Menu

Stillinger og resultater

Næste kampe
August 2017
17.
torsdag
18.30
Ommersyssel IF
Kvinder
U15
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2003) 11M/9M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 873
Havndal Stadion
Hadsund/ASV
Havndal Stadion
17.
torsdag
19.00
Hadsund B
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 5 - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 97
Hadsund Stadion
Nr. Kongerslev IF
Hadsund Stadion
18.
fredag
18.30
Astrup IF Arden
Kvinder
Senior
Kvinder Serie 2 11M/9M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 285
Astrup Stadion
Hadsund B
Astrup Stadion
18.
fredag
19.00
Helsted Fremad IF
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 1 - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 6
QuickPot Park Helsted Kunstgræsbane
Hadsund B
QuickPot Park Helsted Kunstgræsbane
19.
lørdag
10.00
ASV
Herrer
U8
U8 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 339
Skelund Stadion
Hadsund B
Skelund Stadion
19.
lørdag
10.00
Arden IF (1)
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 416
Arden Hallen
Hadsund B (1)
Arden Hallen
19.
lørdag
10.00
Hadsund B (2)
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 416
Arden Hallen
Terndrup IF (2)
Arden Hallen
19.
lørdag
10.00
Aars IK (1)
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge B (09) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 316
Rosendal Stadion
Hadsund B
Rosendal Stadion
19.
lørdag
10.00
IK Rosendal
Kvinder
U9
U9 Piger B (09) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 342
Hadsund Stadion
Hadsund B
Hadsund Stadion
19.
lørdag
10.15
Storvorde/Sejlflod B (1)
Kvinder
U7
U7 Piger (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 421
Terndrup Stadion
Hadsund B (1)
Terndrup Stadion
19.
lørdag
10.15
Hadsund B (2)
Kvinder
U7
U7 Piger (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 421
Terndrup Stadion
Storvorde/Sejlflod B (2)
Terndrup Stadion
19.
lørdag
10.15
Hadsund B (2)
Herrer
U6
U6 Drenge (12) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 432
DS Arena
Hadsund B (1)
DS Arena
19.
lørdag
10.30
Hadsund B
Herrer
U8
U8 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 339
Skelund Stadion
Hobro IK
Skelund Stadion
19.
lørdag
10.30
Terndrup IF (2)
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 416
Arden Hallen
Hadsund B (1)
Arden Hallen
19.
lørdag
10.30
Hadsund B (2)
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 416
Arden Hallen
Arden IF (2)
Arden Hallen
19.
lørdag
10.30
Terndrup IF (2)
Herrer
U6
U6 Drenge (12) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 432
DS Arena
Hadsund B (2)
DS Arena
19.
lørdag
10.40
Aars IK (1)
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge B (08) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 213
Aars Stadion
Hadsund B
Aars Stadion
19.
lørdag
10.40
Støvring IF
Kvinder
U11
U11 Piger B (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 118
Aars Kunstgræsbane
Hadsund B
Aars Kunstgræsbane
19.
lørdag
10.40
Hadsund B
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge B (09) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 316
Rosendal Stadion
Valsgård IF 83
Rosendal Stadion
19.
lørdag
10.45
Vejgaard B
Kvinder
U7
U7 Piger (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 421
Terndrup Stadion
Hadsund B (2)
Terndrup Stadion
19.
lørdag
10.45
Hadsund B (1)
Kvinder
U7
U7 Piger (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 421
Terndrup Stadion
Terndrup IF
Terndrup Stadion
19.
lørdag
10.45
Hadsund B (1)
Herrer
U6
U6 Drenge (12) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 432
DS Arena
Arden IF
DS Arena
19.
lørdag
11.00
Hadsund/ASV
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2002) 11M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 462
Hadsund Stadion
Randers Freja
Hadsund Stadion
19.
lørdag
11.00
Hadsund B (1)
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 416
Arden Hallen
Arden IF (2)
Arden Hallen
19.
lørdag
11.00
ASV
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 416
Arden Hallen
Hadsund B (2)
Arden Hallen
19.
lørdag
11.00
B52/Aalborg
Kvinder
U7
U7 Piger (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 421
Terndrup Stadion
Hadsund B (1)
Terndrup Stadion
19.
lørdag
11.00
Aalborg KFUM
Kvinder
U7
U7 Piger (11) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 421
Terndrup Stadion
Hadsund B (2)
Terndrup Stadion
19.
lørdag
11.00
Terndrup IF (1)
Herrer
U6
U6 Drenge (12) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 432
DS Arena
Hadsund B (2)
DS Arena
19.
lørdag
11.00
Hadsund B (1)
Herrer
U6
U6 Drenge (12) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 432
DS Arena
Terndrup IF (2)
DS Arena
19.
lørdag
11.15
Hadsund B (2)
Herrer
U6
U6 Drenge (12) 3M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 432
DS Arena
Hobro IK
DS Arena
19.
lørdag
11.20
Hadsund B
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge B (08) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 213
Aars Stadion
Aars IK (2)
Aars Stadion
19.
lørdag
11.20
Hadsund B
Kvinder
U11
U11 Piger B (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 118
Aars Kunstgræsbane
VH08 Mariager Fjord
Aars Kunstgræsbane
19.
lørdag
11.20
Hadsund B
Kvinder
U9
U9 Piger B (09) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 342
Hadsund Stadion
Støvring IF
Hadsund Stadion
19.
lørdag
13.00
Astrup IF Arden
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 54
Astrup Stadion
Hadsund B
Astrup Stadion
19.
lørdag
15.00
Thisted FC
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge Liga 2 (2004) 11M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 611
Lerpytter Anlæg
ASV/Hadsund
Lerpytter Anlæg
20.
søndag
10.00
Hadsund B
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (08) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 218
Skelund Stadion
Arden IF
Skelund Stadion
20.
søndag
10.40
Rebild Syd
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (08) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2017 • Pulje 218
Skelund Stadion
Hadsund B
Skelund Stadion
20.
søndag
11.00
ASV/HB
Herrer
U17
U17 Drenge Liga 4 (2001) 11M/9M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 424
Veddum Stadion
Mariager IK
Veddum Stadion
20.
søndag
11.00
Støvring IF
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2003) 11M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 522
Støvring Stadion
Hadsund/ASV
Støvring Stadion
20.
søndag
11.00
Hadsund B
Kvinder
U13
U13 Piger Liga 1 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 921
Hadsund Stadion
FC THY Piger
Hadsund Stadion
20.
søndag
11.00
Hadsund/ASV
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge Liga 2 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 716
Hadsund Stadion
HEI
Hadsund Stadion
21.
mandag
18.00
Hadsund/ASV
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 723
Hadsund Stadion
Støvring IF
Hadsund Stadion
21.
mandag
18.30
Nørresundby FB
Kvinder
U15
U15 Piger C (03) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 62
NFB Kunstgræs Lindholm
HB/ASV
NFB Kunstgræs Lindholm
23.
onsdag
17.30
ASV/HB
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 114
Gudumholm Stadion
LKB/Gistrup
Gudumholm Stadion
23.
onsdag
17.30
Hadsund B
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge B (06) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 29
Hadsund Stadion
LKB/Gistrup
Hadsund Stadion
23.
onsdag
18.00
Hobro IK
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge C (03) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 7
DS Arena
Hadsund B
DS Arena
23.
onsdag
18.10
Mou IF
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 114
Gudumholm Stadion
ASV/HB
Gudumholm Stadion
23.
onsdag
19.00
Aalborg KFUM
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge Liga 3 (2002) 11M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 462
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
Hadsund/ASV
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)
25.
fredag
19.00
Als B
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 5 - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 97
Als Stadion
Hadsund B
Als Stadion
26.
lørdag
09.45
LKB/Gistrup
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 723
Gistrup Idrætscenter
Hadsund/ASV
Gistrup Idrætscenter
26.
lørdag
10.00
Hadsund B
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge B (06) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 29
Hadsund Stadion
Farsø/Ullits IK
Hadsund Stadion
26.
lørdag
12.00
ASV/Hadsund
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge Liga 2 (2004) 11M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 611
Hadsund Stadion
Hjørring IF
Hadsund Stadion
26.
lørdag
13.00
Hadsund B
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 1 - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 6
Hadsund Stadion
Ulbjerg IF
Hadsund Stadion
26.
lørdag
14.00
Hadsund/ASV
Kvinder
U18
U18 Piger Liga 2 (2000-01) 11M/9M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 806
Hadsund Stadion
Nibe B
Hadsund Stadion
26.
lørdag
15.00
Hadsund B
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 4 - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 54
Hadsund Stadion
Vive IF
Hadsund Stadion
27.
søndag
10.00
Hadsund/ASV
Kvinder
U15
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2003) 11M/9M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 873
Hadsund Stadion
Støvring IF
Hadsund Stadion
27.
søndag
10.00
Farsø/Ullits IK
Kvinder
U13
U13 Piger Liga 1 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 921
Farsø Stadion
Hadsund B
Farsø Stadion
27.
søndag
11.00
VRI
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge Liga 2 (2005) 8M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 716
NES Park
Hadsund/ASV
NES Park
27.
søndag
12.00
Hadsund/ASV
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Liga 3 (2003) 11M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 522
Hadsund Stadion
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
Hadsund Stadion
27.
søndag
12.00
HB/ASV
Kvinder
U15
U15 Piger C (03) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 62
Hadsund Stadion
Terndrup IF
Hadsund Stadion
27.
søndag
15.00
Doense/Vebbestrup IF/VH08
Kvinder
Senior
Kvinder Serie 2 11M/9M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 285
Tinghøj Stadion
Hadsund B
Tinghøj Stadion
29.
tirsdag
18.30
Han Herred EFF
Kvinder
U18
U18 Piger Liga 2 (2000-01) 11M/9M - efterår 2017 • Pulje 806
Han Herreders Ungdomsskole
Hadsund/ASV
Han Herreders Ungdomsskole
29.
tirsdag
19.00
Kongerslev IF
Herrer
Senior
Herrer Serie 5 - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 97
Kongerslev Idrætscenter
Hadsund B
Kongerslev Idrætscenter
30.
onsdag
17.30
ASV/HB
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 114
Hadsund Stadion
Skørping IF Frem
Hadsund Stadion
30.
onsdag
18.00
ASV/HB
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge B (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 107
Skørping Idrætscenter
Skørping IF Frem
Skørping Idrætscenter
30.
onsdag
18.10
Rebild Syd (1)
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 114
Hadsund Stadion
ASV/HB
Hadsund Stadion
30.
onsdag
18.30
Hadsund B
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge C (03) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 7
Hadsund Stadion
Mariager IK
Hadsund Stadion
30.
onsdag
18.40
Arden IF
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge B (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 107
Skørping Idrætscenter
ASV/HB
Skørping Idrætscenter