Menu

Hadsund Open 2016

image ALLE 16 VINDERHOLD

Final Ranking Hadsund Open 2016

Rank

Navn 1

Navn 2

Klub

Score

Spil

Points

 1

Susanne, Nielsen

Kim, Nielsen

Dall Ferslev

5

5:0

65:25

Bent, Jacobsen

Tommy, Kåe

Hellum

5

5:0

65:29

Jette, Hallum

Claus, Hallum

Herup/Bjergby

4

4:1

63:27

Birte, Svanholm

Steen, Villadsen

Hadsund

4

4:1

59:25

Tove, Andersen

Bent, Andersen

Hjørring Firma sport

4

4:1

60:27

Leif, Petersen

Birthe, Petersen

Hadsund

4

4:1

57:35

Henny, Lauersen

Jørgen, Koldkær

Hjørring Firma sport

4

4:1

59:44

 8

Johny, Lorentsen

Evan, Nørgård

Hellum

4

4:1

54:41

Kurt, Hallum

Tanya, Fetherstonhaugh

Herup/Bjergby

3

3:2

61:36

10 

Henning, Olesen

Knud, Pedersen

Hadsund

3

3:2

60:42

11 

Hans, Thomsen

Oskar, Nielsen

Dall Ferslev

3

3:2

47:34

12 

Ester, Obel

Bent, Villadsen

Gistrup

3

3:2

59:49

13 

Birka, Pedersen

Jørgen, Andersen

Vodskub

3

3:2

53:44

14 

Ilsa, Andersen

Arne, Andersen

Handest

3

3:2

49:41

15 

Karen, Jacobsen

Vagn, Bach

Dall Ferslev

3

3:2

49:41

16 

Morten, Lund

Anette, Hansen

Doense Vebbestrup

3

3:2

57:50

17 

Jytte, Andersen

Jørgen, Andersen

Løvel

3

3:2

49:44

18 

Knud, Madsen

Jytte, Nielsen

Dall Ferslev

3

3:2

52:48

19 

Gurli, Mikkelsen

Erling, Mikkelsen

Glyngøre

3

3:2

44:46

20 

Helge, Pedersen

Evan, Ellegård

Hadsund

3

3:2

43:49

 21

Anni, Tejlgård

Poul, Tejlgård

Herup/Bjergby

3

3:2

47:55

22 

Erik, Petersen

Svend Erik, Heimann

Hadsund

3

3:2

45:54

23 

Per, Larsen

Tage, Grøn

Hadsund

3

3:2

46:57

24 

Anders, Larsen

Leo, Larsen

Vestbjerg

2

2:3

55:48

25 

Birgit, Munch

Jørgen, Munch

Løvel

2

2:3

46:39

26 

Susanne, Hansen

Poul Erik, Hansen

Hjørring Firma sport

2

2:3

47:45

27 

Michael, Rasmussen

Christian, Ziegler

Doense Vebbstrup

2

2:3

53:54

28 

Anja, Jensen

Per, Møller

Hjørring Firma sport

2

2:3

52:53

29 

Margit, Kristensen

Kurt, Bach

Hadsund

2

2:3

45:46

30 

Bente, Sørensen

Helga, Møller

Assens

2

2:3

45:48

31 

Alex, Nicolaisen

John, Bastrup

Hadsund

2

2:3

48:52

32 

Ole, Tapdrup

Mogens, Kristensen

Hadsund

2

2:3

53:58

33 

Rita, Hansen

Alma, Hansen

Assens

2

2:3

45:52

34 

Tove, Jørgensen

Ejvind, Andersen

Vestbjerg

2

2:3

51:59

35 

Inger, Skødt

Leif, Berthelsen

Gassum

2

2:3

39:47

36 

Jane, Pedersen

Bent, Pedersen

Hjørring Firma sport

2

2:3

40:51

37 

Sys, Mortensen

Ove, Due

Hadsund

2

2:3

32:54

38 

Lotte, Hyrup

Kurt, Christensen

Hadsund

2

2:3

35:58

39 

Karen, Sørensen

Anna, Sørensen

Arden

1

1:4

45:54

40 

Mille, Glesborg

Ernst, Madsen

Gistrup

1

1:4

35:55

41 

Åse, Carlsen

Vera, Kristensen

Hadsund

1

1:4

42:63

42 

Ditte, Henriksen

Jens, Henriksen

Løvel

1

1:4

36:61

43 

Anne Lise, Stoltz

Inge, Hollesen

Vodskub

1

1:4

25:63

44 

Michael, Horn

Arne, Stadsgård

Handest

1

1:4

19:63

45 

Ruth, Moss

Anders, Moss

Hadsund

0

0:5

45:65

46 

Dorrit, Thinggaard

Børge, Ingvardsen

Hadsund

0

0:5

20:65